KATALOG - DEGUSTACE V IVÁNI   4. DUBEN 2010
 
Vzorek Odrůda   Roč. Vinař   Obec Bodů
             
217 Modrý portugal VH 2006 Kolby a.s.   Pouzdřany 18,9
208       Chalupa Radomír Pouzdřany 18,8
209       Bršťák Antonín Vrbice 367 18,7
212       Ludín Petr Žabčice 177 18,6
207     2008 Stloukal  . Bohuslav Branišovice 109 18,4
211   Kab.    Kuba Václav Horní Bojanovice 246 18,4
210     2005 Štěrba Karel Vrbice 310 18,3
216     2008 Páviš Jan Přibice 11 18,3
213     2008 Páviš Vlastimil  Přibice 180 18,0
214       Kaplan Milan  Vranovice 18,0
215       Franc Josef Šakvice 206 17,7
80 Müller Thurgau Kab.  2008 Kudelňák   Březí 19,0
70       Petrucha Bohuslav Vnorovy 454 18,8
73       Jan Ivan Žeraviny 35 18,8
74   PS   Gebauer Karel Ivaň 9 18,8
68       Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537 18,7
71     2008 Habrle  . Karel Branišovice 109 18,7
81       Němeček Bohumil Miroslav 18,7
330   VH   Binder  Ivan Pasohlávky 205 18,7
67   Kab.    Herzán Jiljí Vrbice 233 18,6
69   PS   Kuchyňka Petr Přibice 147 18,6
76   VH   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,6
79       Stiburek Jan Březí 18,6
78       Vebr Zdeněk Pohořelice 18,4
72       Kadlíček Petr Pasohlávky 18,3
75       Josef Adam Pasohlávky 18,0
77       Kubásek Miroslav Ivaň 189 17,4
329 André   2003 Bedřich František Vojkovice u Brna 19,0
291     2008 Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,7
287   PS   Láska Petr Ivaň 21 18,6
288       Valášek Jiří Přibice 366 18,6
293       Zapula Pavel Ivaň 270 18,6
296   Kab.    Blažek Pavel Přibice 379 18,6
289       Otáhal Zdeněk Ivaň 226 18,4
292   Kab.    Kučera Zdeněk Přibice 225 18,4
295   Kab.    Gebauer Karel Ivaň 9 18,3
294     2008 Schimmerle Jan Pohořelice 18,0
290       Duda Jan Pohořelice 17,3
313 Ariana   2008 Staňek M Židlochovice 18,6
232 Blauburger PS   Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 19,0
231       Bočko Miroslav Vrbice 18,4
230       Vážan Šimon Branišovice 107 18,3
305 Cabernet Morávia PS 2007 Ludín J+P Žabčice 202 18,7
304       Dufka Antonín Březí 393 18,6
306       Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537 18,5
331       Binder  Ivan Pasohlávky 206 18,5
303   Kab.    JOVA-Zůl s.r.o.   Strachotín 18,4
308       Šopf Stanislav Přibice 364 18,4
309       Subota Bohdan Březí 455 18,3
302     2008 Polákovi Aleš a Jolana Pasohlávky 68 18,2
307 Cabernet Sauvignon Kab.    Ritter Jiří Ivaň 201 19,0
198 Claret                SV     Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,9
318 Cuvé     Váca Miloslav Soběslav 18,6
317       Herzán Jiljí Vrbice 233 18,5
324       Kaplan Milan  Vranovice 18,4
323       Dufka Milan  Březí 485 18,0
321 Cuvé             FR+MP   2008 Štěrba Karel Vrbice 310 18,0
316 Cuvé             FR+SV     Kadlíček Petr Pasohlávky 18,4
319 Cuvé             MP+SV     Kadlec Robin Vrbice 414 18,4
322 Cuvé             MP+SV   2008 Hausler J Židlochovice 18,3
325 Cuvé             RM+FR     Celnar Oldřich  Ivaň 131 18,4
314 Cuvé             SV+CS Kab.    Káňa František Brno 18,3
315 Cuvé             SV+ZW     Crha Bořivoj Ivaň 70 18,6
320 Cuvé             ZW+SV     Kubásek Miroslav Ivaň 189 16,9
184 Cuvvé bílé     Kolby a.s.   Pouzdřany 18,6
180       Hošek Jan Branišovice 18,4
187       Dufka Antonín Březí 393 18,0
188 Cuvvé bílé           mt+vz   2008 Šotnar J Židlochovice 18,2
185 Cuvvé bílé           rv+vz     Skokan Květoslav Březí 303 17,2
186 Cuvvé bílé          au+ch VH 2006 Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,9
182 Cuvvé bílé          mt+vz     Uherk Květoslav Pasohlávky 18,6
181 Cuvvé bílé          mt+vz     Kadlíček Petr Pasohlávky 17,9
183 Cuvvé bílé          včr+tr PS   Brychta Vlastimil  Přibice 325 18,4
311 Domina   2008 Vážan Šimon Branišovice 18,7
218 Dornfelder PS   Láska Petr Ivaň 21 19,0
229   Kab.    Nožička Ivan Přibice  18,9
221       Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,7
220       Věstonické sklepy s.r.o.   Věstonice 18,6
223   PS   Horák Leoš Vrbice 422 18,6
226   Kab.    Gracl František Ivaň 227 18,6
227   PS 2008 Procházka Václav Přibice 156 18,6
228   PS   Kuba Václav Horní Bojanovice 246 18,6
219       Ritter Jiří Ivaň201 18,4
225       Palavín s.r.o.   Bavory 7 18,2
222   Kab.    Kučera Zdeněk Přibice 225 17,9
224       Lízal Alois Ivaň 135 17,6
269 Frankovka Kab.    Ingerle Jaroslav Miroslav 18,9
259       Chalupa Radomír Pouzdřany 18,8
263       Petrucha Bohuslav Vnorovy 454 18,8
260       Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 171 18,6
266   Kab.    Celnar Vítězslav Pohořelice 18,6
271     2008 Vinohrad   Hrní Věstonice 142 18,6
262       Jan Ivan Žeraviny 35 18,5
264   PS   JOVA-Zůl s.r.o.   Strachotín 18,5
261     2007 Pospíšil O. Židlochovice 18,4
265       Herzán Jiljí Vrabice 233 18,4
268       Kadlíček Michal Pasohlávky 104 18,3
257       Zima Michal Branišovice 150 18,1
258       Kelblová Věra Pavlov 146 18,0
267     2008 Štěrba Karel Vrbice 310 18,0
270       Mucha Zdeněk Pouzdřany 17,3
312 Fratava     Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537 18,9
131 Hibernal VH   Vavřík Miroslav Pohořelice 18,8
133   VH   Větrovský Milan  Březí  18,7
129   PS   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,6
130   VH   Řežábek M Březí 18,6
128   PS   Mrkvica Luboš Vranovice 18,5
132   PS   Celnar Vítězslav Pohořelice 18,4
100 Chardonnay PS   Bravenec Pavel Dolní Dunajovice  19,0
101   VH   Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 18,9
102   PS   Soudek Tomáš Ivaň 102 18,8
105       Petrucha Bohuslav Vnorovy 454 18,8
107   PS 2008 Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,7
109   PS   Škamrada Petr Vranovice 18,7
110       Váca Miloslav Soběslav 18,6
104   PS   JOVA-Zůl s.r.o.   Strachotín 18,5
113   PS   Procházka Vladimír Vranovice 319 18,4
103   PS   Nožička Ivan Přibice 18,3
108   VH   Káňa František Brno 18,3
112   PS   Palavín s.r.o.   Bavory 7 18,2
111   PS   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,0
106   VH   Vaníček Josef Pohořelice 17,8
99       Subota Bohdan Březí 455 17,7
179 Chorvat     Skokan Květoslav Březí  18,5
178 Irsay Oliver   2008 PPS AGRO    Strachotín 18,6
144 Kerner VH   Řežábek M Březí 18,8
310 Merlot PS   Palavín s.r.o.   Bavory 7 18,7
149 Muškát Moravský PS   Moravčík Vladislav Horní Věstonice 161 18,6
146   PS   Sonberk a.s.   Popice 18,1
147       Effemberger Mirek Přibice 17,9
148       Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 17,9
145       Polákovi Aleš a Jolana Pasohlávky 68 17,8
150       Kubásek Miroslav Ivaň 189 17,0
136 Neuburské VH   Moravčík Vladislav Dolní Věstonice 161 18,9
135       Stehlík Josef Ivaň 236 18,8
134   PS   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,6
139   VH   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,6
138   PS   Studený Jiří Hrušovany u Brna 18,4
140       Kňourek Karel Dolní Dunajovice 18,3
137       Binder Miloš Ivaň 18,0
141   Kab.    Hamerník Petr Přibice 17,6
173 Palava VH   Sonberk a.s.   Popice 19,1
169   VB   Kadlec Robin Vrbice 414 19,0
172   VH   Věstonické sklepy s.r.o.   Dolní Věstonice 18,7
174   VH   Nožička Ivan Přibice 18,7
177   Kab.    Franc Josef Šakvice 206 18,7
175   VH   Moravčík Vladislav Horní Věstonice 161 18,6
170   VH   Košíček Jiří Vranovice 610 18,5
176   VH   Chludil J Pasohlávky 18,3
171   VB   Rujzl Jiří Přibice 347 18,2
206 Rosé                  MP Kab.    Herzán Jiljí Vrbice 233 18,3
204 Rosé                  RM   2008 Hošek Jan Branišovice 18,1
200 Rosé                 AN PS   Nožička Ivan Přibice 19,1
195 Rosé                 AN PS   Dujsík Jaroslav Hrušovany u Brna 18,8
202 Rosé                 CM PS   Celnar Oldřich  Ivaň 131 17,2
196 Rosé                 SV     Stehlík Josef Ivaň 236 18,6
201 Rosé                 SV   2008 Binder Miloš Ivaň 18,6
199 Rosé                 ZW Kab.    Řežábek Petr Březí 458 18,6
197 Rosé               AN+SV     Moravčík Vladislav Dolní Věstonice 161 18,6
203 Rosé               RM+ZW PS   Horák Leoš Vrbice 422 18,8
205 Rosé               ZW+SV Kab.    Chalupa Radomír Pouzdřany 18,4
194 Rulandské bílé PS 2008 Vážan Šimon Branišovice 18,8
327     2008 Bedřich František Vojkovice u Brna 18,8
88       Jan Ivan Žeraviny 35 18,7
82       Berka F Židlochovice 18,6
83   VH   Ondroušek Jaromír Vranovice 18,6
90   VH   Kolby a.s.   Pouzdřany 18,6
86   PS   Celnar Luboš Vranovice 18,5
191   VH   Káňa František Brno 18,5
193       Jaroš J Židlochovice 18,5
85       Lazar Jan Hrušovany u Brna 265 18,4
87   VH   Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 18,4
89   PS   Řežábek Petr Březí 458 18,4
192   VH   Dostál Jan Hrušovany u Brna 582 18,0
84   VH   Kelbl Rudolf Hrušovany u Brna 17,4
301 Rulandské modré PS 2007 Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 19,2
300   PS   Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,6
297   PS   Studený Jiří Hrušovany u Brna 18,4
299     2006 Dratva J Židlochovice 18,4
298   PS 2008 Koubek Jan  Ivaň 239 17,2
91 Rulandské šedé VB 2007 PPS AGRO    Strachotín 19,0
92     2004 Brnka M. Židlochovice 18,6
93   PS   Sonberk a.s.   Popice 18,6
95   VH   Machala František Mikulov, Piaristů 13 18,6
97     2008 Urbánek Otto Pohořelice 18,6
98   Kab.  2008 Vinohrad   Horní Věstonice  18,6
96   PS   Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 18,4
94   PS   Gracl František Ivaň 227 18,0
328     2008 Bedřich František Vojkovice u Brna 17,4
115 Ryzlink rýnský PS 2008 Sonberk a.s.   Popice 19,0
124   PS   Helikar Jan Vranovice 642 19,0
118       Věstonické sklepy   Dolní Věstonice 59 18,9
116   VH   Větrovský Milan  Březí 324 18,8
122   PS   Řežábek Petr Březí 458 18,8
114       Zima Michal Branišovice 150 18,7
121   Kab.    Studený Jiří Hrušovany u Brna 18,7
125   PS   Koňák M Pohořelice  18,7
123   PS   Ritter Jiří Ivaň 201 18,6
117   VH   Řežábek M Březí 18,5
120       Duda Jan Pohořelice 18,0
119   PS   Binder Miloš Ivaň 17,9
25 Ryzlink vlašský VH 2008 Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 19,2
28   PS   Binder Miloš Ivaň 19,1
3   PS   Bravenec Pavel Dolní Dunajovice 19,0
6   VH   Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 18,9
35   VH 2008 Moravčík Vladislav Horní Věstonice 161 18,9
18       Bravenec Pavel Dolní Dunajovice 18,8
19   Kab.    Subota Bohan Březí 455 18,8
22   PS   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,8
24   PS   Kameník Josef Hrušovany u Brna 18,8
27   PS   Řežábek Petr Březí 458 18,8
29   PS 2008 Kudelňák   Březí 18,8
33       Měřinský   Vranovice 18,8
1     2009 Kocián Václav Ivaň 49 18,7
15       Pazderský Miloslav Ivaň 94 18,7
21   Kab.    Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537 18,7
23       Lízal Alois Ivaň 135 18,7
31   PS   Řežábek Miroslav Březí 18,7
2       Zechmeister Zdeněk Ivaň 86 18,6
9       Kunst Oldřich  Ivaň 150 18,6
10   VH   Sůkal Václav Vrbice 103 18,6
13   PS   Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 18,6
14       Dufka Milan  Březí 485 18,6
30       Binder Miloš Ivaň 18,6
190     2008 Crha Bořivoj Ivaň 70 18,6
17       Stehlík Josef Ivaň 236 18,5
20     2008 Polákovi Aleš a Jolana Pasohlávky 68 18,5
32       Celnar Oldřich  Ivaň 131 18,5
5   Kab.    Ferák Jaroslav Dolní Dunajovice 18,4
12   PS   Špaček Vlastimil  Přibice 95 18,4
36   PS   Řežábek M Březí 18,4
4       Kelblová Věra Pavlov 146 18,3
26   PS   Kuchyňka Petr Přibice 147 18,3
8   PS   Kelblová Věra Pavlov 146 18,1
189       Crha Bořivoj Ivaň 70 17,9
34   PS   Chludil Jiří Pasohlávky 35 17,8
7       Celnar Pavel Ivaň 273 17,5
16       Polákovi Aleš a Jolana Pasohlávky 68 17,3
11       Kocmánek Karel Ivaň 175 17,0
157 Sauvignon VH   Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,9
153   PS   Dofek Drahomír Vranovice 678 18,8
154   vb   Soudek Tomáš Ivaň 102 18,8
151   PS   Palavín s.r.o.   Bavory 7 18,7
158   PS   Čemák Václav Pasohlávky 142 18,6
156   PS   Gracl František Ivaň 227 18,5
152   VH   JOVA-Zůl s.r.o.   Strachotín 333 18,4
155       Effemberger Mirek Přibice 18,4
161       Novák Jan Hrušovany u Brna 18,4
162   PS   Horák Leoš Vrbice 422 18,4
160       Lízal Alois Ivaň 135 18,1
159   VH   Káňa František Brno 17,8
240 Svatovavřinecké     Kadlíček Petr Pasohlávky 19,2
252       Boček Jan Přibice 328 18,9
238       Chludil Jiří Pasohlávky 18,8
242       Kadlíček M Pasohlávky 104 18,8
243       Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,8
249       Otáhal Zdeněk Ivaň 226 18,8
254   PS   Sůkal Václav Vrbice 103 18,8
239       Kuchyňka Petr Přibice 147 18,7
241       Kelblová Věra Pavlov 146 18,7
251       Stejskal František Vranovice 30 18,7
237       Kňourek Karel Dolní Dunajovice 18,6
247     2007 Máša J Židlochovice 18,6
248     2006 Dvorník P Židlochovice 18,6
253       Stehlík Josef Ivaň 236 18,6
255       Herzán Jiljí Vrbice 233 18,6
256       Vážan Šimon Branišovice 18,6
233       Pospíšil Jan Přibice 33 18,5
244   Kab.    Valášek Václav Přibice 90 18,5
234       Pazderský Miloslav Ivaň 94 18,4
236       Celnar Pavel Ivaň 273 18,4
245     2008 Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 18,4
235       Filo Luboš Velké Pavlovice  18,0
246     2008 Hausler J Židlochovice 18,0
250       Kadlec Robin Vrbice 414 18,0
127 Sylvánské zelené     Dubš Ivo Uherčice 18,5
126   VH   Pezlar Jaroslav Vranovice 18,4
166 Tramín VH   Holánek Hynek Ivaň 234 19,3
163   VH   Palavín s.r.o.   Bavory 7 18,5
167   VH   Kelblová Věra Pavlov 146 18,4
168   VH   Čemák Václav Pasohlávky 142 18,4
165   PS   Sonberk a.s.   Popice 18,3
164   VB   Škamrada Petr Vranovice 18,0
143 Veltlínské červené ranné     Bartl Tomáš Ivaň 271 18,6
142   VH   Dufka Milan  Březí 485 18,5
58 Veltlínské zelené VH   Kolby a.s.   Pouzdřany 19,1
49   PS   Mach Radek Vranovice  19,0
52   PS   Koubek Jan Ivaň 239 19,0
39       Zapula Pavel Ivaň 270 18,9
50   PS   Větrovský Milan  Březí 18,9
326     2008 Bedřich František Vojkovice u Brna 18,9
44   PS   Rujzl Jiří Přibice 347 18,8
56     2007 Ludín J+P Žabčice 202 18,8
66       Vážan Šimon Branišovice 18,8
40   VH   Moravčík Vladislav Horní Věstonice 161 18,7
42   PS   Kelblová Věra Pavlov 146 18,7
46   Kab.  2008 Panáček Lubomír Pohořelice 18,7
47       Kunst Oldřich  Ivaň 150 18,7
48   PS   Herzán Jiljí Vrbice 233 18,7
51       Šotnar J Židlochovice 18,6
60   Kab.    Svoboda Miroslav Miroslav 18,6
62       Boček Jan Přibice 328 18,6
63   PS   Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537 18,6
37   PS   Filo Luboš Velké Pavlovice  18,5
38       Josef Adam Pasohlávky 18,5
64       Dubš Ivo Uherčice 18,5
53       Lazar Jan Hrušovany u Brna 265 18,4
54       Janíček Eduard Miroslav 18,4
59       Lízal Alois Ivaň 135 18,4
43       Šopf Stanislav Přibice 364 18,3
55       Němeček Bohumil Miroslav 18,3
61       Zeichmeister Zdeněk Ivaň 86 18,3
65       Zajíc Václav Ivaň 236 18,2
41       Dufka Milan  Březí 485 18,0
57   Kab.    Blažek Pavel Přibice 379 18,0
45       Binder Miloš Ivaň 17,8
274 Zweigeltrébe VH   Palavín s.r.o.   Bavory 7 19,2
275       Dujsík Jaroslav Hrušovany u Brana 19,0
273       Ferby Dušan Pasohlávky 18,9
276       Dubš Ivo Uherčice 18,7
285   Kab.    Dostál Jan Hrušovany u Brna 18,6
286       Kadlíček Petr Pasohlávky 18,6
278   Kab.    Řežábek M Březí 18,3
279     2007 Magová   Židlochovice 18,3
284       Polákovi Aleš a Jolana Pasohlávky 68 18,3
281       Mucha Zdeněk Pouzdřany 18,2
277       Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537 18,1
282   Kab.    Ritter Jiří Ivaň 207 18,1
283